Mitgliedsvereine im BSV

Verein Ort Bezirk Web-Seite Mail Schwimmen Springen Synchron-schwimmen Wasserball
TV 1864 Altötting Altötting Oberbayern
 
 
     
SSG Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall Oberbayern
 
 
     
TSV 1862 Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall Oberbayern
 
 
     
WSV Bad Tölz Bad Tölz Oberbayern
 
 
     
WSF Beilngries Beilngries Oberbayern  
 
 
     
TSV Berchtesgaden Berchtesgaden Oberbayern
 
 
     
TSV Bernau Bernau Oberbayern
 
 
     
SV Wacker Burghausen Burghausen Oberbayern
 
 
     
SV Dachau Dachau Oberbayern
 
 
     
SV Grafing-Ebersberg Ebersberg Oberbayern
 
 
     
Polizei SV Eichstätt Eichstätt Oberbayern
 
 
     
TSV Erding Erding Oberbayern
 
 
     
TSV 1896 Freilassing Freilassing Oberbayern  
 
 
     
TSV JAHN 1861Freising Freising Oberbayern
 
 
     
SV Fürstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten Fürstenfeldbruck Oberbayern
 
 
   
 
 
TuS Alztal Garching Garching Oberbayern
 
 
     
TSV Partenkirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen Oberbayern
 
 
     
Schwimmclub Gauting im GSC Gauting Oberbayern
 
 
     
WSV 72 Geretsried Geretsried Oberbayern
 
 
     
SSG Neptun Germering Germering Oberbayern
 
 
     
TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing Oberbayern  
 
 
     
SC Eibsee Grainau Grainau Oberbayern      
 
 
 
SV Haag Haag i. OB Oberbayern  
 
 
     
TSV Haar Haar Oberbayern  
 
 
     
SV Heimstetten Heimstetten Oberbayern    
 
 
   
SV GR.-W. Holzkirchen Holzkirchen Oberbayern
 
 
     
SC Delphin Ingolstadt Ingolstadt Oberbayern
 
 
   
 
 
SV Solidarität Ismaning Ismaning Oberbayern  
 
 
     
TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld Karlsfeld Oberbayern
 
 
 
 
 
 
SC Lechfeld Kaufering Oberbayern  
 
 
     
VfL Kaufering Kaufering Oberbayern
 
 
     
ATSV Kirchseeon Kirchseeon Oberbayern  
 
 
     
SV Lohhof Lohhof Oberbayern
 
 
     
TSV Indersdorf 1907 Markt Indersdorf Oberbayern
 
 
     
TSV Mittenwald Mittenwald Oberbayern
 
 
     
SG Moosburg Moosburg Oberbayern
 
 
     
TSV 1860 Mühldorf Mühldorf Oberbayern
 
 
     
DAMEN SV München München Oberbayern
 
 
 
 
 
 
DJK Sportbund München München Oberbayern
 
 
     
Erster Münchner SC München Oberbayern  
 
 
     
Exathlon Sport Club München 2008 München Oberbayern  
 
 
     
FW München München Oberbayern
 
 
     
Isarhechte München München Oberbayern
 
 
     
MSV München München Oberbayern
 
 
     
Munich Tritons München Oberbayern        
 
 
SC Prinz Eugen München München Oberbayern
 
 
     
SC Wfr. München München Oberbayern
 
 
     
SG Stadtwerke München München Oberbayern
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SV München 1899 München Oberbayern
 
 
     
TSV Solln München Oberbayern
 
 
     
Wasserfreunde Pullach München Oberbayern  
 
 
     
TSV 1862 Neuburg/Donau Neuburg/Donau Oberbayern
 
 
 
 
 
 
SV 77 Neufahrn Neufahrn Oberbayern
 
 
     
SV Ottobrunn Ottobrunn Oberbayern
 
 
 
 
   
SG Oberland Penzberg Penzberg Oberbayern
 
 
     
MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen/Ilm Pfaffenhofen Oberbayern
 
 
     
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerl. Riemerling Oberbayern
 
 
     
TSV 1860 Rosenheim Rosenheim Oberbayern
 
 
     
Skiclub Schliersee Schliersee Oberbayern  
 
 
     
TSV Schongau Schongau Oberbayern
 
 
     
SSV Schrobenhausen Schrobenhausen Oberbayern
 
 
     
TSV 1880 Starnberg Starnberg Oberbayern  
 
 
     
TUS Töging/Inn Töging/ Inn Oberbayern
 
 
     
TUS Traunreut Traunreut Oberbayern  
 
 
     
TSV 1863 Trostberg Trostberg Oberbayern  
 
 
     
TSV Vaterstetten Vaterstetten Oberbayern  
 
 
     
VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg Oberbayern
 
 
     
Post-SV Weilheim Weilheim Oberbayern  
 
 
     
TSV 1847 Weilheim Weilheim Oberbayern
 
 
     
TSV Delphine Abensberg Abensberg Niederbayern
 
 
     
SV Arnbruck Arnbruck Niederbayern
 
 
     
Laufverein Deggendorf e.V Deggendorf Niederbayern  
 
 
     
TV 1885 Eggenfelden Eggenfelden Niederbayern
 
 
     
FC Ergolding Ergolding Niederbayern
 
 
     
SG Ergolding/Landau Ergolding Niederbayern    
 
 
     
SV Ergoldinger Haie Ergolding Niederbayern
 
 
     
TSV 1862 Grafenau Grafenau Niederbayern
 
 
     
SV Hengersberg Hengersberg Niederbayern
 
 
     
ATSV 1871 Kelheim Kelheim Niederbayern
 
 
     
SSC Landau Landau Niederbayern
 
 
     
SC Landshut Landshut Niederbayern
 
 
     
TSV 1861 Mainburg Mainburg Niederbayern
 
 
     
TV Mallersdorf Mallersdorf Niederbayern
 
 
     
SG Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg Niederbayern
 
 
     
TSV Massing 08 Massing Niederbayern
 
 
     
TV 1862 Passau Passau Niederbayern
 
 
   
 
 
TSV Pfaffenberg Pfaffenberg Niederbayern
 
 
     
TSV Regen Regen Niederbayern  
 
 
     
SG Pocking-Ruhstorf Ruhstorf a.d.Rott Niederbayern
 
 
     
SV Straubing Straubing Niederbayern  
 
 
 
 
   
TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg Niederbayern
 
 
     
SC Zwiesel Zwiesel Niederbayern
 
 
     
TV 1861 Amberg Amberg Oberpfalz
 
 
     
SG Nordoberpfalz Auerbach Oberpfalz    
 
 
     
TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting Oberpfalz  
 
 
     
Schwimm-und Wassersportverein Berching Berching Oberpfalz  
 
 
     
ASV Cham 1863 Cham Oberpfalz  
 
 
     
ASV 1860 Neumarkt/Opf. Neumarkt / Opf. Oberpfalz
 
 
     
TV Parsberg Parsberg Oberpfalz
 
 
     
SC Regensburg Regensburg Oberpfalz
 
 
   
 
 
1. FC Schwandorf Schwandorf Oberpfalz
 
 
     
SC Schwandorf Schwandorf Oberpfalz
 
 
     
TUS Dachelhofen Schwandorf Oberpfalz
 
 
     
1. WSV Selb Selb Oberpfalz
 
 
     
TV Sulzbach-Rosenberg Sulzbach-Rosenberg Oberpfalz  
 
 
     
TV Waldsassen Waldsassen Oberpfalz
 
 
     
SV Weiden 1921 Weiden Oberpfalz
 
 
   
 
 
TS 1860 Arzberg Arzberg Oberfranken  
 
 
     
SV Bamberg Bamberg Oberfranken
 
 
     
SV Bayreuth Bayreuth Oberfranken
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AWV Coburg Coburg Oberfranken
 
 
     
SSG Coburg Coburg Oberfranken  
 
 
     
SV Coburg Coburg Oberfranken
 
 
   
 
 
WB Coburg Coburg Oberfranken
 
 
   
 
 
TUS 1870 Hirschau Hirschau Oberfranken
 
 
     
IFL Hof/Saale Hof Oberfranken
 
 
     
SV 1911 Hof/Saale Hof Oberfranken  
 
 
   
 
 
SV Kronach Kronach Oberfranken
 
 
     
TS Kronach Kronach Oberfranken
 
 
     
ATS Kulmbach Kulmbach Oberfranken
 
 
     
SC Delphin Lichteneiche Memmelsdorf-Lichteneiche Oberfranken  
 
 
     
TV 1862 Münchberg Münchberg Oberfranken  
 
 
     
WSV Triathlon Naila Naila Oberfranken  
 
 
     
Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz Pegnitz Oberfranken
 
 
     
Schwimm- & Triathlon-Verein Pegnitz Pegnitz Oberfranken
 
 
     
TV Rehau Rehau Oberfranken
 
 
     
SG Rödental Rödental Oberfranken
 
 
     
TSV 1860 Ansbach Ansbach Mittelfranken
 
 
     
SG Frankenhöhe Bad Windsheim Mittelfranken    
 
 
     
SV 77 Bad Windsheim Bad Windsheim Mittelfranken
 
 
     
SSG 81 Erlangen Erlangen Mittelfranken
 
 
     
TUS Feuchtwangen Feuchtwangen Mittelfranken  
 
 
     
SSV Forchheim Forchheim Mittelfranken
 
 
     
SG Fürth Fürth Mittelfranken
 
 
     
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Gunzenhausen Mittelfranken
 
 
     
Delphin Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach Mittelfranken
 
 
     
EIS-U.SCHWIMM-SC Höchstadt/Aisch Höchstadt Mittelfranken  
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Katzwang 05 Katzwang Mittelfranken  
 
 
     
TSV Langenzenn Langenzenn Mittelfranken
 
 
     
SG Lauf Lauf Mittelfranken
 
 
     
1.FCN Schwimmen Nürnberg Mittelfranken
 
 
   
 
 
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg Nürnberg Mittelfranken
 
 
     
ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg Nürnberg Mittelfranken
 
 
     
Nübad-Flipper Nürnberg Mittelfranken  
 
 
     
Post-SV Nürnberg Nürnberg Mittelfranken
 
 
 
 
   
SB BAYERN 07 Nürnberg Mittelfranken
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SG Mittelfranken Nürnberg Mittelfranken
 
 
     
SV Franken Nürnberg Mittelfranken
 
 
     
SV Rosa Panther Nürnberg Nürnberg Mittelfranken  
 
 
     
TSG Nürnberg Nürnberg Mittelfranken
 
 
     
TSV 1846 Nürnberg Nürnberg Mittelfranken
 
 
     
TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg Mittelfranken  
 
 
     
VfL Nürnberg Nürnberg Mittelfranken
 
 
     
SV Schwabach Schwabach Mittelfranken
 
 
     
MTV Stadeln Stadeln Mittelfranken
 
 
     
TSV Stein Stein Mittelfranken
 
 
     
SC Uttenreuth Uttenreuth Mittelfranken
 
 
     
TSV Zirndorf Zirndorf Mittelfranken
 
 
     
Delfinha Aschaffenburg Unterfranken
 
 
     
SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg Unterfranken
 
 
   
 
 
TSV Bad Kissingen Bad Kissingen Unterfranken  
 
 
     
VfL 1860 Spfr. Bad Neustadt Bad Neustadt a. d. Saale Unterfranken
 
 
     
TV 1863 Ebern Ebern Unterfranken
 
 
     
SG TV Elsenfeld/TV Kleinwallstadt Elsenfeld/Kleinwallstadt Unterfranken
 
 
     
TV Gerolzhofen Gerolzhofen Unterfranken  
 
 
     
TV Großostheim 1900 Großostheim Unterfranken  
 
 
     
SG Haßberge Haßfurt Unterfranken
 
 
     
Höchberger Schwimmverein v. 1978 Höchberg Unterfranken  
 
 
     
TSV Karlstadt Karlstadt Unterfranken  
 
 
     
TG Kitzingen Kitzingen Unterfranken
 
 
     
TSG Kleinostheim Kleinostheim Unterfranken
 
 
     
TSV 1846 Lohr a. Main Lohr am Main Unterfranken  
 
 
     
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Marktheidenfeld Unterfranken
 
 
     
TV Ochsenfurt Ochsenfurt Unterfranken  
 
 
     
TSV 04 Schwebheim Schwebheim Unterfranken  
 
 
     
1.SC Schweinfurt Schweinfurt Unterfranken
 
 
   
 
 
TG Schweinfurt Schweinfurt Unterfranken
 
 
     
Delphin 90 Stockstadt Stockstadt Unterfranken  
 
 
     
TV Wörth a. Main Wörth Unterfranken  
 
 
     
SB DJK Würzburg Würzburg Unterfranken
 
 
     
SV Würzburg 05 Würzburg Unterfranken
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Post SV Augsburg Augsburg Schwaben
 
 
     
SB Delphin Augsburg Augsburg Schwaben
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SG Haunstetten Augsburg Schwaben
 
 
     
SV Augsburg 1911 Augsburg Schwaben
 
 
   
 
 
TSV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen Schwaben
 
 
     
TSV Bobingen Bobingen Schwaben
 
 
     
VSC 1862 Donauwörth Donauwörth Schwaben
 
 
     
TSV Fischach Fischach Schwaben
 
 
     
TSV 1862 Friedberg Friedberg Schwaben
 
 
     
TSG Füssen Füssen Schwaben
 
 
     
TSV Gersthofen Gersthofen Schwaben
 
 
     
SG Gundelfingen / Bayern Gundelfingen Schwaben
 
 
     
SSG Günzburg-Leipheim Günzburg Schwaben
 
 
     
SSV Höchstädt Höchstädt Schwaben
 
 
     
TV 1860 Immenstadt Immenstadt Schwaben
 
 
     
Team Buron Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren Schwaben
 
 
     
TV Kempten Kempten Schwaben
 
 
     
TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn Schwaben
 
 
     
TSV Lindau Lindau Schwaben
 
 
     
TV 1858 Lindenberg Lindenberg Schwaben
 
 
     
TSV 1863 Marktoberdorf Marktoberdorf Schwaben
 
 
     
SV Amendingen Memmingen Schwaben
 
 
     
TV Memmingen Memmingen Schwaben
 
 
   
 
 
TSV 1861 Mindelheim Mindelheim Schwaben
 
 
     
ST Neusäß Neusäss Schwaben
 
 
     
TSV 1880 Neu-Ulm Neu-Ulm Schwaben
 
 
     
1. SV Nördlingen Nördlingen Schwaben
 
 
     
TSV Obergünzburg Obergünzburg Schwaben
 
 
     
SC Steibis-Aach -Team Aquaria- Oberstaufen Schwaben
 
 
     
SV Pfronten Pfronten Schwaben
 
 
     
TSV Rain 1896 Rain / Lech Schwaben
 
 
     
TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen Schwaben
 
 
     
SV Sonthofen Sonthofen Schwaben
 
 
     
TSG Stadtbergen Stadtbergen Schwaben
 
 
     
TSV Wertingen 1862 Wertingen Schwaben